“A” Honor Roll



Kindergarten. – Rosalynn Barrentine, Marissa Bollon, Quinton Croft, Lauren Evans, Kylie Holton, Cheston Johns, Andrew Leonard, Colby Mitchell, Dakota Owens, and Bridges Picklesimer



First Grade – Noah Abbott, Eva Brantley, Kylie Carter, Gabriel Cushing, Gabriel Davis, James Gilmore, Declyn Griffin, Raegan Hayes, Tyler Johnson, Makalynn Leonard, Olivia Mathis, Ceianna Mayo, Maggie McPhail, Alyssa Middlebrooks, Paden Miller, Tristan Morua, Keelan Pelham, Emma Peters, Ashlee Smith, Rhett Tate, Amber Tharp, Raelynn Ussery, and Kamden Williams



Second Grade – Jaycee Blanton, Maison Ealum, Gatlin Hall, Lance Leonard, Caden Middlebrooks, Noah Mitchell, Harley Owens, Jayla Ryals, Elena Shiver, Jacob Shiver, Erilyn Smith, Erica Snell, Cameron Taylor, and Collin Woods



Third Grade – Kayleigh Bass, Teela Clark, Emily Ernst, Emma Holley, Bayley Nelson, Olivia Peters, Makinlee Skipper, Aubrey Smith, Bailey Smith, Jocelyn Waddell, and Olivia Waddell



Fourth Grade – Beverly Earnest, Mahlon Earnest, Natalie Holton, Jacob Lawer, Flanna Middlebrooks, Gracie Mitchell, Owen Smith, Dayna Snell, and Jess Taylor



Fifth Grade – Lydia Dixon, Emily Gilmore, and Brayden Smith



Sixth Grade – Mallory Bell, Jesse Carroll, Hannah Collins, Madison Ealum, and Joseph Earnest



Seventh Grade – Alexis Hall



Eighth Grade – Kellie Coatney and John Watford



Ninth Grade – Cheyenne Mayo, Brooke McIntosh, Lacey Shehee, Mackenzie Smith, Samantha Snell, Kavner Williams



10th Grade– Shelby Battles, Chelsea Corbitt, Camerin Dixon, Joley Dixon, Taylor Osborn, Jenna Singletary, Bethany Strickland, Avery Taylor, Deanna Wells, Alexus Williams, and Erika Wilsie



11th Grade– Kimball Bass, Corey Holman, Kelli McIntosh, and Savannah Ryken



12th Grade – Jennifer Walker



 



“A/B” Honor Roll



Kindergarten – Jacob Blackmon, Kate Bush, Joshua Ernst, Alexander Green, Baron Hall, Jack Hampton- Lawer, Isabel Neighoff, Leah Pettis, Steven Pinnella, Dillon Sharpe, and Anthony Shiver



First Grade – Katherine Battles, Mi’kel Cade, Joshua Green, Gracen Holley, Thomas McCallister, Bailey Middlebrooks, Todd Neighoff, Raeleigh Perry, Jody Peters, Kari Tharp, and Aiden Young



Second Grade – Mara Anderson, Joel Bass, Mary Ann Carter, Joni Ealum, Layla Groover, and Rylan Horton



Third Grade – Summer Boutwell, Shane James, Chloe King, Shannon McCallister, Ethan Osborn, and Elijah Taylor



Fourth Grade – George Clark, Joseph Ealum, Zaimes Hall, Jeromiah Hilty, Caitlyn Holman, John Johnson, Colby Joiner, Jackson Kirkland, and William McNeil



Fifth Grade – Evelyn Carter, Anthony Evans, Jasmine Groover, Jayci Haygood, Logan Leonard, Timothy Manfredi, David Pearson, and Mekenzie Vinson



Sixth Grade – Reagan Joiner, Jayden Merritt, Jackson Middlebrooks, Zachary Smith, and Rauston Tate



Seventh Grade – Leanna Bell, Brittany Cade, Delanie Harlow, Macey Johnson, Cameron King, Avary Potts, Robin Tate, and Kassyn Williams



Eighth Grade – Levi Collins, Railey Tate, and Johnny Webb



Ninth Grade – Alexus Creamer, Jacob Ealum, Easton Hinson, Kasondra Messer, Ainsley Novonglosky, Ridge Tate, and Kyler Trim



10th Grade – Ethan Bass, Keirra Bass, Abigail Bryan, Ceona Hall, Elizabeth Hall, Timothy Harrington, Faith Hill, Shanearia James, Blake Joiner, Angelica Messer, and Anna Smith



11th Grade – Katie Carter, Courtney Duffell, Erika Forehand, Jordan Kitts, Tristen Novonglosky, Kody Pelham, Brianna Tew, Steven Vickers and Christopher Yancey



12th Grade – Amber Osborn and Jacob Wangle