A Honor Roll



 



Fifth Grade Katherine Albury, Trenton Bailey, Michael Beall, Michael Duncan, Bryce Etheridge, Caleb Farnham, Brooke Harrison, Hannah Hatcher, Kenzlie Kolmetz, Jade Maynard, Cassie Pate, Michael Sims, Seth Smith, Karlee White, Michael Wilkerson, and Anna Williams.



 



Sixth Grade Devyn Bush, Megan Day, Karen Henderson, Parker Hooper, Kamden Nelson, Bailey Rich, Caleb Sellers and Thomas Wagner.



 



Seventh Grade Micala Fisanick, Nina Fuller, William Gould, Lyndsey Hartzog, Shauni Hooper, Destiny Justice, Kodie King, Sierra Miles, Katelynn Mims, Jacob Murley, Austin Pauley, Jennifer Raley, and Martina Steverson.



 



Eighth Grade Daniel Berry, Chandra Cooper, Bailey Foxworth, Jennifer Holland, Lucy Jiang, Kendra Moses, Falon Sims, Sarah Vickery, Whitney White, Allison Williams, Faithful Williams and Isabella Wilson.



 



A/B Honor Roll



 



Fifth Grade Catrina Adams, Sara Akins, Khadija Anees, Miles Baugher, Tristan Bess, Tejuan Blackshear, Andrew Blevins, KatyJo Bomann, Kristian Bourg, Zachary Brown, Sonny Chesnut, Logan Chitty, Gaberiel Cloud, Hannah Connell, Logan Crosby, Tyler Dunn, Kaley Edminson, Sierra Forehand, Jonathan Gay, Cheyenne Glass, Ethan Harris, Triston Hawkins, Joshua Hayes, Casey Helms, Madison Hodge, Elijah Jordan, Gage Lang, Morgan Lee, Kobi Long, Taylor McCormick, Cody McNeal, Jacob Messer, Drewcilla Mitchell, Nyla Moyer, Jayda Music, Kinzie Nelson, Tristian Nored, Scarlett Palmer, Colby Pugh, Skylier Roberts, Wyatt Roberts, Ian Salas, Hayden Sellers, Trevor Simmons, Alexzandrea Smith, Isabella Steverson, Hayden Syfrett, Ryan Wesner, Laura Whitaker, Kellie Wilcox, Cameron Williams, and Anna Yeargain.



 



Sixth Grade Megan Allen, Baylie Bagwell, Wallace Bailey, Shyanne Benavidez, Donnaluz Bush, Randall Bush, Rayamber Carnley, Marlee Coates, Faith Cook, Alec Davis, Courtney Demarais, Josiah Farrow, Kyle Gillespie, Zion Glass, Rhianna Goodwin, Brennon Granberry, Shaylyn Harris, Paisley Howell, Tommie Hudson, Jasmine Johnson, Kaylee Jones, Kaleb Lawlor, Cody Lumpkin, Madelynn McClain, Jacob Paul, Seth Pippin, Destiny Polston, Dale Pugh, Sierra Savelle, Brooklyn Smallwood, Cassidy Taylor, Ivy Tindell and David Williams.



 



Seventh Grade Zayla Ard, Colton Bassett, Jessica Bomann, Christopher Brooks, Rory Burk, Davis Bush, James Carter, Marife Concepcion, Caleb Cooley, Christopher Enfinger, Kevin Gardner, Laura Hartzog, Haley Holman, Shawn Hull, Deanna Kevilly, Rory Long, Kevin Martinez, Dellian Mefford, Kendall Mitchell, Claudia Monk, Hannah Neitsch, Hailee Powell, Jonathan Pridgen, Kelly Prikken,  Mathew Raby, Kassidy Raley, Moses Ramirez-Encarnacion,  Kellie Reeves, Sidney Revels, Taylor Sasnett, Randi Sellers, Emily Shelby, Macayla Sherrouse, Samuel Shirah, Sydney Shugars, Samantha Slay, Nikea Smith, Halie Steverson, Colin Strickland, Cynthia Vallejos, Zharia White, Katie Wilcox and Dessa Williams.



 



Eighth Grade Amber Aguilar, Brent Bowen, Jordan Davidson, Ty English, Roy Gillespie, Jenna Gray, Brock Harris, Robert Holmes V, Brittany Jones, Kaden Kolmetz, Cameron Kuntz, Nickolus Major, Alex Mancill, Austin Medley, Cameron Moore, Savannah Music, Justin Porter, Spencer Prescott, Isabella Scott, Traver Simmons, Victoria Steverson, Alexander Stone,  Mckayla Taylor, Kayla Thorn, Brooke Trout, Jacob Weeks, Madison White, and Clayton Williams.